31.05.2013
18.00 - 19.30
Ramshacklicious with The Sad Band Green Park Station
31.05.2013
19.30 - 20.00
Richard DeDomenici with ‘Popaganda Green Park Station
01.06.2013
11.30
La Brigata Green Park Station
01.06.2013
12.00
Honk Project with ‘Rag and Bone’ Green Park Station
01.06.2013
12.30
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
13.00 - 13.30
Captain Id of Splott The Scoop
01.06.2013
13.15
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
13.30 - 14.30
Half Human Theatre with ‘A Dickens of a Time’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.00
La Brigata with ‘Dance!’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
14.00
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.30
Play People with ‘Murphy & McManus - Hazard Lords The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.30
Honk Project with ‘Rag and Bone’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
15.00 - 15.30
Captain Id of Splott: The Scoop
01.06.2013
15.15
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
16.15
Half Human Theatre with ‘A Dickens of a Time’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
17.00
Play People with ‘Murphy & McManus - Hazard Lords The Scoop
02.06.2013
13.00
The Funeral Boys Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.00
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.00 - 15.00
Young Natural Theatre Co with ‘Spa’ Abbey Courtyard
02.06.2013
13.00
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ SawClose
02.06.2013
13.30
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.30
La Brigata Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Blah de Blah with [WO]MEN Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Circomedia SawClose
02.06.2013
14.15
Wet Picnic with ‘The Dinner Table’ SawClose
02.06.2013
14.15
Natural Diversions Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.15
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.40
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ SawClose
02.06.2013
14.45
Circomedia Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.45
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
15.10
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ SawClose
02.06.2013
15.15
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
15.30
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ SawClose
02.06.2013
16.00
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.00
Blah de Blah with [WO]MEN SawClose
02.06.2013
16.10
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.30
The Funeral Boys SawClose
02.06.2013
16.30
La Brigata with ‘Dance!’ SawClose
02.06.2013
16.30
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.45
Circomedia SawClose
02.06.2013
17.00
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
17.15
Wet Picnic with ‘The Dinner Table’ SawClose
02.06.2013
17.40
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ SawClose
02.06.2013
18.00
The Funeral Boys SawClose
02.06.2013
18.00
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart SawClose